Is JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE APRICOT PRESERVE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, APRICOTS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE APRICOT PRESERVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE APRICOT PRESERVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


