Is JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE KEY LIME MARMALADE, KEY LIME, KEY LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RECONSTITUTED LIME JUICE, LIME PEEL, FRUIT PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL.
Check JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE KEY LIME MARMALADE, KEY LIME, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE KEY LIME MARMALADE, KEY LIME, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


