Is JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE ORANGE MARMALADE PRESERVES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemons, Seville Oranges, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate.
Check JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE ORANGE MARMALADE PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE ORANGE MARMALADE PRESERVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
JAMES KEILLER & SON, DUNDEE ORANGE MARMALADE PRESERVES is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWegmansCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


