Is Jameson Dry Ginger Ale & Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Ginger Ale (carbonated Water, Liquid Sugar, Dry Ginger Ale Flavour, Colour (caramel 150d)); Jameson Irish Whiskey, Lime Juice (from Concentrate), Flavours, Food Acid (330), Preservative (202).
Check Jameson Dry Ginger Ale & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jameson Dry Ginger Ale & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


