Is Jameson Ginger & Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jameson Irish Whiskey With Natural Ginger & Lime Flavors, Carbonation And Caramel Color.
Check Jameson Ginger & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jameson Ginger & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


