Is Jameson Irish whiskey and cola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains: carbonated water, liquid sugar, jameson irish whiskey, flavours, cola acid (338), caramel ds (150d), kola nut extract, preservative (211), cáffeïne. contains caffeine. made in australia for pernod ricard australia, 167 fullarton roal dulwich sa 5065 using local and imported ingredients. www.jamesonwhiskey.com/au best stored in a cool dry place, away from sunlight participating state/territory of purchase
Check Jameson Irish whiskey and cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jameson Irish whiskey and cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


