Is Jameson Irish Whiskey Dry & Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Ginger Ale (carbonated Water, Liquid Sugar, Dry Ginger Ale Flavour, Colour (caramel 150d)), Jameson Irish Whiskey, Lime Juice (from Concentrate), Flavours, Food Acid (330), Preservative (202).

Check Jameson Irish Whiskey Dry & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking