Is Jameson Irish Whiskey, Ginger & Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugars (sucrose), Irish whiskey, natural flavours, citric acid, caramel, sodium benzoate.
Check Jameson Irish Whiskey, Ginger & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jameson Irish Whiskey, Ginger & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


