Is Jameson Whiskey Irish Original 80 Proof - 375 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley And Maize (Corn)
Check Jameson Whiskey Irish Original 80 Proof - 375 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jameson Whiskey Irish Original 80 Proof - 375 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jameson Whiskey Irish Original 80 Proof - 375 Ml is available at 5 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNuttyMaltySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


