Is Jameson Whiskey, Irish, Triple Distilled 1 lt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley And Maize (Corn)

Check Jameson Whiskey, Irish, Triple Distilled 1 lt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jameson Whiskey, Irish, Triple Distilled 1 lt is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSpicyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Jameson Whiskey, Irish, Triple Distilled 1 lt | Spoonful