Is Jamestown Smoked Pork Boneless Hocks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Jamestown Smoked Pork Boneless Hocks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamestown Smoked Pork Boneless Hocks is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling