Is Jamie Oliver Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide, Acidity 6%

Check Jamie Oliver Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingTopping