Is Jamie Oliver Broad Bean, Pea & Mint Pesto Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seed Oil, Broad Beans (18%), Pea (18%), Water, Chives, Mint (3%), Basil (2%), Pecorino Romano Cheese PDO (2%) (Sheep's Milk, Salt, Animal Rennet), Cashew Nuts, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Jamie Oliver Broad Bean, Pea & Mint Pesto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver Broad Bean, Pea & Mint Pesto is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking