Is Jamie Oliver Chianti Red Wine Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chianti Wine Vinegar (100%) (Sulphites), Acidity 6%
Check Jamie Oliver Chianti Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie Oliver Chianti Red Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie Oliver Chianti Red Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


