Is Jamie Oliver Pinot White Wine Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinot Wine Vinegar (100%) (Sulphites), Acidity 6%
Check Jamie Oliver Pinot White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie Oliver Pinot White Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie Oliver Pinot White Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDipping


