Is Jamie Oliver Special Reserve Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar (contains Sulphur Dioxide)
Check Jamie Oliver Special Reserve Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie Oliver Special Reserve Balsamic Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie Oliver Special Reserve Balsamic Vinegar of Modena is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishingCooking


