Is Jamie Oliver White Condiment Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar (64%) (Sulphites), Grape Must (36%) (Sulphites), Acidity 6%

Check Jamie Oliver White Condiment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver White Condiment is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing