Is Jamie Oliver White Condiment Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar (64%) (Sulphites), Grape Must (36%) (Sulphites), Acidity 6%

Check Jamie Oliver White Condiment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver White Condiment is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing