Is Jamie?s Hive to Table 100% PURE Raw Honey & Honey Comb, 100% Natural, Nature Made Honey with No Fillers, 16 Oz. Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey And Comb
Check Jamie?s Hive to Table 100% PURE Raw Honey & Honey Comb, 100% Natural, Nature Made Honey with No Fillers, 16 Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie?s Hive to Table 100% PURE Raw Honey & Honey Comb, 100% Natural, Nature Made Honey with No Fillers, 16 Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie?s Hive to Table 100% PURE Raw Honey & Honey Comb, 100% Natural, Nature Made Honey with No Fillers, 16 Oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sweetener · Bottle
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingGarnishingTopping


