Is Jamie?s Hive to Table 100% PURE Raw Honey & Honey Comb, 100% Natural, Nature Made Honey with No Fillers, 24 Oz. Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Honey, Honey Comb

Check Jamie?s Hive to Table 100% PURE Raw Honey & Honey Comb, 100% Natural, Nature Made Honey with No Fillers, 24 Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie?s Hive to Table 100% PURE Raw Honey & Honey Comb, 100% Natural, Nature Made Honey with No Fillers, 24 Oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingBreakfast