Is Jamies Hive To Table 100% Raw Honey & Comb, Pure Honey, 24 oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Honey, Honey Comb

Check Jamies Hive To Table 100% Raw Honey & Comb, Pure Honey, 24 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamies Hive To Table 100% Raw Honey & Comb, Pure Honey, 24 oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping