Is Jamie's Hive to Table 100% Wildflower Honey Raw Honey with Honeycomb, 24 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey & Comb

Check Jamie's Hive to Table 100% Wildflower Honey Raw Honey with Honeycomb, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie's Hive to Table 100% Wildflower Honey Raw Honey with Honeycomb, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingDrinking