Is Jamie's Hive to Table 100% Wildflower Honey Raw Honey with Honeycomb, 24 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey & Comb
Check Jamie's Hive to Table 100% Wildflower Honey Raw Honey with Honeycomb, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie's Hive to Table 100% Wildflower Honey Raw Honey with Honeycomb, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Jamie's Hive to Table 100% Wildflower Honey Raw Honey with Honeycomb, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingDrinking


