Is Jamie's Hive to Table Cinnamon Infused Raw Honey Pure Honey 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey, All Natural Cinnamon Extrac
Check Jamie's Hive to Table Cinnamon Infused Raw Honey Pure Honey 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie's Hive to Table Cinnamon Infused Raw Honey Pure Honey 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie's Hive to Table Cinnamon Infused Raw Honey Pure Honey 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingToppingSnacking


