Is Jamie's Hive to Table Lemon Infused Raw Honey Pure Honey 12 oz Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey, All Natural Lemon Extrac
Check Jamie's Hive to Table Lemon Infused Raw Honey Pure Honey 12 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie's Hive to Table Lemon Infused Raw Honey Pure Honey 12 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Jamie's Hive to Table Lemon Infused Raw Honey Pure Honey 12 oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruityTangy
Texture
ThickGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingGarnishing


