Is Jamieson 100% Pure Magnesium Bisglycinate 100 Mg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium (bisglycinate), Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Water-soluble Cellulose.
Check Jamieson 100% Pure Magnesium Bisglycinate 100 Mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamieson 100% Pure Magnesium Bisglycinate 100 Mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


