Is Jamieson B12 1000mcg Action Plus Rapide Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), cellulose, calcium silicate, sodium sulfate, crospovidone, natural cherry flavour, vegetable magnesium stearate, silica, mannitol, stevia.
Check Jamieson B12 1000mcg Action Plus Rapide against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamieson B12 1000mcg Action Plus Rapide in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Jamieson B12 1000mcg Action Plus Rapide is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


