Is Jamieson Liquid Magnesium Citrate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, natural berry flavour, xanthan gum, sucralose, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, natural flavour enhancer.

Check Jamieson Liquid Magnesium Citrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go