Is Jamieson Magnésium Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (Bisglycinate), Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin (bovine), Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Apple Juice Concentrate, Agar, Natural Flavours (cranberry, Grape), Lactic Acid, Brazilian Palm Tree Wax, Vegetable Oil, Anthocyanins, Vegetable Carbon, Stevia.

Check Jamieson Magnésium Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go