Is Jamieson Natural Sources Energy Spray B12 Natural Raspberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin, Hydroxocobalamin), Purified Water, Glycerin, Natural Flavour (Raspberry), Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Jamieson Natural Sources Energy Spray B12 Natural Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamieson Natural Sources Energy Spray B12 Natural Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


