Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jamieson Natural Sources Multi Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, Gelatin (bovine), sorbitol, apple juice concentrate, citric acid, agar, natural flavours (strawberry, mixed berry), lactic acid, brazilian palm tree wax, vegetable oil, natural colour (anthocyanins).

Check Jamieson Natural Sources Multi Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Jamieson Natural Sources Multi Gummies | Spoonful