Is Jamieson Probiotic Probiotique Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bacillus Subtilis, Tapioca Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Chicory Root Fiber, Vegetable Juice, Natural Flavor (raspberry), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Brazilian Palm Tree Wax.
Check Jamieson Probiotic Probiotique against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamieson Probiotic Probiotique in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


