Is Jamieson Probiotic Probiotique Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacillus Subtilis, Tapioca Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Chicory Root Fiber, Vegetable Juice, Natural Flavor (raspberry), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Brazilian Palm Tree Wax.

Check Jamieson Probiotic Probiotique against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go