Is Jammers, Grape Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Sucralose (15, Sodium Citrate, Colour, Calcium Disodium Edta, Per 180Serving

Check Jammers, Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie