Is Jammers, Strawberry Kiwi, 10 Pouches Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose 16, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Calcium Disodium Edta, Colour
Check Jammers, Strawberry Kiwi, 10 Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jammers, Strawberry Kiwi, 10 Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jammers, Strawberry Kiwi, 10 Pouches is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


