Is Jammin' Waffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, FRUIT PUREE CONCENTRATE (APPLE, PEACH, MANGO), GLYCERIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, TAPIOCA SYRUP, EGGS, CHICKPEA FLOUR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA)

Check Jammin' Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go