Is Jamnation - Seville Orange Marmalade with Cardamom, 5oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Seville Oranges, Organic Cardamom
Check Jamnation - Seville Orange Marmalade with Cardamom, 5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamnation - Seville Orange Marmalade with Cardamom, 5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Jamnation - Seville Orange Marmalade with Cardamom, 5oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


