Is Jamnation - Seville Orange Marmalade with Cardamom, 5oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Seville Oranges, Organic Cardamom

Check Jamnation - Seville Orange Marmalade with Cardamom, 5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamnation - Seville Orange Marmalade with Cardamom, 5oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping