Is Jamoca Almond Fudge Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RIBBON [CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN, SALT], NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, ROASTED ALMONDS [ALMONDS, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL], CORN SYRUP, JÁMOCA® COFFEE EXTRACT [WATER, SUGAR, COFFEE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND METHYL PARABEN (PRESERVATIVES)], CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WHEY POWDER, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 60, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR)
Check Jamoca Almond Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamoca Almond Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


