Is JAMON SERRANO DRY CURED HAM COATED WITH PAPRIKA SLICES SEPARATED BY PAPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA.

Check JAMON SERRANO DRY CURED HAM COATED WITH PAPRIKA SLICES SEPARATED BY PAPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep