Is JAMON SERRANO SLOW DRY-CURED HAM, JAMON SERRANO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK HAM, SEA SALT
Check JAMON SERRANO SLOW DRY-CURED HAM, JAMON SERRANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMON SERRANO SLOW DRY-CURED HAM, JAMON SERRANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
OSCAR MAYER CARVING BOARD Carving Board Slow Cooked Ham
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Slow Roasted Cured Roast Beef Lunch Meat
Member's Mark Deli Style Dry Cured Hard Salami Smoke Flavor Added
Hillshire Farm® Premium Carved Deli Lunch Meat, Slow Roasted Seasoned Ham, 11 oz
Priano Prosciutto Italiano Dry-Cured Ham
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


