Is JAMON SERRANO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK HAM, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check JAMON SERRANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMON SERRANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Siete Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Hint of Serrano Sea Salt And Vinegar
JAMON SERRANO DRY-CURED SPANISH HAM WRAPPED MANCHEGO CHEESE PANINO, JAMON SERRANO
Casa Flores Serrano Traditionally Cured Spanish Ham, Serrano
Pastor Serrano Queijo de Ovelha Curado Amanteigado
TESCO Finest Jamon Serrano Gran Reserva Ham 75g
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


