Is JAMS, RASPBERRY & HIBISCUS FLOWER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRIES, NON-GMO CERTIFIED PURE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS.

Check JAMS, RASPBERRY & HIBISCUS FLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping