Is Jana Kefir Strawberry 375G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir, Milk, Sugar, Strawberry, Concentrated Juice From Black Carrot, Flavouring, Colour: Paprika Extract

Check Jana Kefir Strawberry 375G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jana Kefir Strawberry 375G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking