Is Jana Smoked Twarog 250G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid Bacteria Cultures
Check Jana Smoked Twarog 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jana Smoked Twarog 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jana Smoked Twarog 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


