Is Jane's Krazy - Chunky Garlic Ssng - 4.75 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Onion, Salt, Spices

Check Jane's Krazy - Chunky Garlic Ssng - 4.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jane's Krazy - Chunky Garlic Ssng - 4.75 Oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep