Is Jane's Krazy - Chunky Garlic Ssng - 4.75 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Salt, Spices
Check Jane's Krazy - Chunky Garlic Ssng - 4.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jane's Krazy - Chunky Garlic Ssng - 4.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Jane's Krazy - Chunky Garlic Ssng - 4.75 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


