Is Jane's Krazy Lemon Pepper Marinade & Seasoning - 2.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Salt, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic, Lemon Peel, Other Spices And Lemon Juice

Check Jane's Krazy Lemon Pepper Marinade & Seasoning - 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jane's Krazy Lemon Pepper Marinade & Seasoning - 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking