Is Jane's Original Krazy Mixed-Up Pepper - 2.5 oz. (3) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Spices, Dextrose, Sugar, Red & Green Sweet Peppers, Dehydrated Onion Flakes

Check Jane's Original Krazy Mixed-Up Pepper - 2.5 oz. (3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jane's Original Krazy Mixed-Up Pepper - 2.5 oz. (3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
PepperySavorySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing