Is JANE'S SWEET BBQ SAUCE, JANE'S SWEET BBQ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check JANE'S SWEET BBQ SAUCE, JANE'S SWEET BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JANE'S SWEET BBQ SAUCE, JANE'S SWEET BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


